2020年衢州市本级红十字博爱送万家活动救助名单公示

2020-01-10

2020年衢州市本级红十字博爱送万家活动救助名单公示

序号

户主

姓名

性别

年龄

家庭组成

困难原因

是否低保

家庭住址

人数

其中儿童人数

因灾

因祸

因病

因残

1

郑耀香

51

3

1

巨化崇文小区

2

 

27

3

九华乡外陈村

3

柴水兰

50

2

1

白云街道双塘岭村

4

徐红英

61

松园西区

5

余慧珍

39

4

2

石梁镇童前村

6

徐国仙

51

1

航埠将军叶村

7

叶建国

43

3

沟溪乡上叶村

8

方红娟

40

4

2

九华乡沐一村

9

缪岳云

63

2

航埠镇上缪村

10

徐寅飞

45

5

柯城区沟溪乡上叶村

11

周惠平

59

2

衢黄路航运小区

12

黄云生

63

1

荷花东区

13

徐云良

48

1

万田乡山坑村

14

童建芳

40

1

万田乡三和村

15

盛建芳

49

1

万田乡慈张村慈姑垅

16

方根水

71

1

万田乡下方村

17

朱建国

55

3

荷花西区

18

洪秀珍

62

1

荷花西区

19

周桐人

63

1

荷花西区

20

王宝英

86

2

荷花西区

21

毛爱华

53

1

荷花西区

22

赖建林

57

荷花西区

23

 

55

荷花西区

24

廖向红

51

2

1

荷花西区

25

毛子豪

20

1

荷花西区

26

管吉芬

51

3

1

荷花西区

27

江咏蓉

50

2

荷花西区

28

郑旭东

50

1

荷花西区

29

郑浩东

17

1

荷花西区

30

龚婧怡

10

4

2

荷花西区

31

毛礼忠

80

1

0

云溪乡勃珑村

32

叶飞群

45

2

周家乡双溪村

33

李荷香

62

2

周家乡丰上清村

34

宋金宝

57

3

低边

周家乡宋家村

35

赵增华

64

4

低边

周家乡宋家村

36

徐海凤

74

4

低边

周家乡宋家村

37

陈国云

52

4

周家乡板桥村

38

叶齐祥

76

2

周家乡板桥村

39

叶小昌

64

1

周家乡板桥村

40

方延渭

72

3

周家乡相对村

41

方孝贤

56

3

周家乡相对村

42

方锦土

66

3

周家乡相对村

43

尹金海

85

2

周家乡双溪村

44

方世娜

85

1

周家乡双溪村

45

姜伟文

45

2

周家乡双溪村

46

郑梦玲

27

3

2

周家乡三源村

47

邱云山

56

5

周家乡三源村

48

邱卸妹

81

2

周家乡三源村

49

舒樟树古

67

1

周家乡诚后村

50

舒木林

67

2

周家乡诚后村

51

杜素萍

78

2

周家乡诚后村

52

徐凯凯

28

1

低保

周家乡川坑村

53

徐延华

58

2

周家乡川坑村

54

徐林奎

57

3

周家乡川坑村

55

肖有德

81

4

灰坪乡白塔新村

56

王银兰

70

4

灰坪乡白塔新村

57

吴裕良

63

2

灰坪乡白塔新村

58

吴壮明

50

5

灰坪乡白塔新村

59

吴德金

64

1

灰坪乡白塔新村

60

颜水泉

69

1

杜泽镇堰坑头村

61

徐樟妹

73

2

杜泽镇堰坑头村

62

付樟清

75

3

杜泽镇荷花塘沿

63

杜光

56

2

杜泽镇荷花塘沿

64

王石花

71

1

杜泽镇白水村

65

方亚玲

40

4

1

振兴中路三巷

66

方国新

50

3

临江花园

67

李燕祥

41

5

1

云溪乡云溪村

68

季洪福

82

2

0

庙下乡庙下村

69

朱永泉

64

2

0

庙下乡庙下村

70

楼翠连

68

1

0

庙下乡庙下村

71

雷冬兰

67

2

0

庙下乡庙下村

72

项雪林

52

1

0

庙下乡庙下村

73

冯文景

43

4

1

庙下乡芝坑口村

74

陆乐群

35

5

2

庙下乡梅林村

75

童薛岗

66

2

庙下乡遂乐村

76

翁水庭

65

3

庙下乡浙源里

77

朱云林

67

3

庙下乡芝坑口村

78

胡利子

65

2

0

石佛乡上溪村

79

叶樟汝

79

2

0

石佛乡三门源村

80

徐进清

54

1

0

石佛乡姚村

81

彭成良

55

2

0

石佛乡三和村

82

周建红

42

3

2

石佛乡峰塘山村

83

翁炳祥

81

1

石佛乡杜山坞村

84

王树信

75

3

塔石镇里王村

85

王衍文

35

4

残疾

塔石镇里王村

86

徐荣仙

75

1

塔石镇里王村

87

李正伟

48

2

龙洲街道莲湖路

88

孙志浩

59

2

阳光小区

89

张雪贵

57

2

清风雅苑小区

90

胡秀卿

47

1

龙游新一路

91

李元贞

59

1

龙游岑山路

92

姚裕林

71

1

龙游谷水路

93

 

34

3

2

龙游方门街村

94

吴伟龙

41

1

0

龙游方门街村

95

 

12

3

2

龙游新湖风景

96

张发贵

72

3

0

大街乡贺康村

97

饶水莲

60

3

龙洲街道胜利路

98

吴开林

76

1

东华街道龙兰路

99

陈水清

65

3

东华街道鸡鸣路

100

姜雅欣

24

2

0

坛石镇

101

王平水

44

3

1

低边

上余镇

102

王洪兴

59

4

2

双塔街道

103

余淑芬

52

5

1

双塔街道

104

郑江水

48

4

1

低边

双塔街道

105

饶向华

49

5

2

低边

张村乡

106

黄江贵

54

4

1

低边

张村乡

107

陈和忠

65

5

2

清湖街道

108

王江土

76

1

0

清湖街道

109

吴小爱

49

5

0

低边

新塘边镇

110

姜田根

69

4

0

新塘边镇

111

祝善甫

79

2

0

低边

新塘边镇

112

姜有林

69

1

0

新塘边镇

113

王双根

51

5

1

坛石镇

114

祝介凤

54

3

0

坛石镇

115

王恕有

73

3

1

坛石镇

116

余有仙

42

4

1

低边

双塔街道

117

林   均

42

6

2


石门镇

118

徐成华

73

2

0

石门镇

119

杨朝香

74

1

0

低边

长台镇

120

徐天富

57

3

0

长台镇

121

徐永礼

69

2

0

低保

大桥镇

122

周水发

71

3

0

低边

大桥镇

123

郑珠连

56

2

0

碗窑乡

124

祝昌法

81

4

0

碗窑乡

125

郑海霞

43

4

3

清湖街道

126

周正才

85

3

0

低边

凤林镇

127

胡光华

68

1

0

凤林镇

128

谢以荣

70

3

0

廿八都

129

陈寿前

78

1

0

廿八都

130

毛伟仙

46

4

0

低边

虎山街道

131

毛高福

73

5

2

贺村镇

132

吴文明

43

4

1

贺村镇

133

祝有军

48

2

0

峡口镇

134

 

37

3

何家乡樊家村

135

张丹丹

32

3

芳村镇芙蓉湖村

136

杨龙明

47

2

球川镇龙绕村

137

吕炆阳

25

3

四川省盛远县镇西镇

138

 

29

2

芳村镇东源村

139

琚正亮

60

1

何家乡钱塘村

140

曾发明

50

2

东案乡万安村马初

141

朱华珍

36

7

4

辉埠镇黄坞岭村

142

邱雨芳

55

3

辉埠镇宋畈村

143

舒光越

79

2

常山县天马街道

144

姚金财

57

2

球川镇东山村出龙口

145

 

33

3

1

天马街道曙光路

146

徐树生

   √


49

3

2

紫港街道姜家堡村

147

陈旺兴

58

1

辉埠镇久泰弄村

148

余金林

61

2

新昌乡下坑坞

149

杨木良

58

2

球川镇杨家村

150

李水清

45

2

1

辉埠镇高峰村

151

江水贞

51

3

金川街道湖东村

152

危亚平

63

2

青石镇虹桥村

153

陈霞平

52

3

1

白石镇曹会关村

154

周志展

48

2

辉埠镇久泰弄村

155

张乐乐

2

1

东案乡田蓬村

156

方淑英

78

2

球川镇红旗岗村

157

罗彩菊

67

1

同弓乡胡村村

158

江冬华

48

3

1

何家乡钱塘村

159

严智俊

41

4

2

球川镇沙安村

160

郑英凡

51

4

2

青石镇山溪边村

161

李云标

58

2

青石镇溪边陈家村

162

廖炳那

78

2

球川镇红旗岗村

163

刘大勇

50

1

天马街道金川社区

164

周美华

59

2

金川街道赵家坪社区

165

徐阳欣

9

3

1

球川镇球川村

166

郑小燕

68

6

1

马金镇团结村

167

徐志明

51

3

0

音坑乡对门村

168

徐水良

49

3

0

林山乡姜坞村

169

徐明迁

47

2

0

音坑乡对门村

170

徐爱仙

46

4

1

芹阳办事处桃溪村

171

詹正卫

46

1

0

林山乡霞湖村

172

杨春香

55

3

1

华埠镇溪东村

173

丁友中

70

7

1

苏庄镇大坂湾村

174

施柏林

65

4

1

华埠镇下溪村

175

方翠花

48

4

0

池淮镇潭头村

176

詹水坤

63

2

0

马金镇忻岸村

177

姚宏科

32

3

1

音坑乡姚家村

178

叶根土

64

5

1

音坑乡明廉村

179

 

48

4

1

马金镇南塘村

180

 

39

5

1

音坑乡城畈村

181

俞小军

32

2

0

杨林镇焦川村

182

毛和忠

47

5

1

池淮镇滩头村

183

朱兰花

69

5

0

中村乡树范村

184

方小苏

59

5

2

中村乡树范村

185

程桂花

59

5

1

中村乡树范村

186

张世兵

57

3

0

华埠镇溪东村

187

邓德财

88

6

2

华埠镇溪东村

188

黄少林

59

2

0

华埠镇溪东村

189

马建明

43

3

0

池淮镇黄庄村

190

程素娟

41

4

1

长虹霞川河滩

191

程志娟

50

5

0

长虹乡虹桥村

192

金根茂

56

5

1

长虹乡虹桥村

193

余承光

56

5

1

村头镇小溪边村

194

余亦博

5

6

2

村头镇四村

195

余三娜

75

2

0

村头镇三村

196

郑来宝

47

6

0

池淮镇庄埠

197

邹金美

54

3

0

长虹乡桃源村

198

程少仂

63

5

1

长虹乡桃源村